Sm-menestys 2023
18.–19.2.2023 SM-hallit M/N, Helsinki
Kultaa (6) | |||
M 3000 m | Santtu Heikkinen | LempKiYU | 8.22,06 |
M 60 m | Samuli Samuelsson | IkaalU | 6,65 |
M Korkeus | Daniel Kosonen | TampPy | 2,12 |
M Kuula | Arttu Korkeasalo | LielKi | 18,93 |
N 5-ottelu | Vilma Itälinna | TampPy | 4223 |
N 60 m aidat | Reetta Hurske | TampPy | 7,83 |
Hopeaa (5) | |||
M 1500 m | Santtu Heikkinen | LempKiYU | 3.47,94 |
M 7-ottelu | Juuso Hassi | OrivPo | 5229 |
M 800 m | Aleksi Kivelä | LempKiYU | 1.51,31 |
N 60 m aidat | Saga Vanninen | TampPy | 8,25 |
N Pituus | Saga Vanninen | TampPy | 6,17 |
Pronssia (4) | |||
M 1500 m | Aleksi Kivelä | LempKiYU | 3.51,95 |
M 3000 m | Samu Mikkonen | TampPy | 8.24,17 |
M 400 m | Jere Haapalainen | TampPy | 48,85 |
N Kuula | Saga Vanninen | TampPy | 16,12 |
24.–26.2.2023 SM-hallit M/N22,19,17, Oulu
Kultaa (11) | |||
M17 3-loikka | Niklas Piirainen | LempKiYU | 14,03 |
M19 200 m | Jere Haapalainen | TampPy | 22,44 |
M19 400 m | Jere Haapalainen | TampPy | 49,08 |
M19 800 m | Jere Haapalainen | TampPy | 1.56,21 |
M19 Korkeus | Teemu Laurikainen | OrivPo | 2,00 |
M19 Seiväs | Konsta Kankainen | TampPy | 4,65 |
M22 200 m | Jaakko Linnus | TampPy | 22,21 |
M22 400 m | Jaakko Linnus | TampPy | 49,32 |
M22 Korkeus | Joonatan Veijola | HämeenlTa | 1,91 |
N17 300 m | Emmi Savenius | VehmU | 39,79 |
N19 3-loikka | Jenna Saarilahti | TampPy | 12,21 |
Hopeaa (6) | |||
M22 Seiväs | Aleksi Savolainen | TampPy | 4,75 |
N17 3000 m kävely | Veera Rantala | LempKiYU | 16.23,50 |
N17 Korkeus | Aino Aalto | VehmU | 1,67 |
N19 Kuula | Vilma Kerälä | HämeenlTa | 13,15 |
N22 3000 m | Emma Ranta | LempKiYU | 10.23,86 |
N22 Kuula | Nelli Talvitie | TampPy | 13,22 |
Pronssia (11) | |||
M17 3-loikka | Eelis Kuusjärvi | LempKiYU | 13,42 |
M19 60 m aidat | Konsta Kankainen | TampPy | 8,12 |
M19 3-loikka | Santeri Haapamäki | TampPy | 13,78 |
M19 Korkeus | Santeri Haapamäki | TampPy | 1,94 |
M22 400 m | Joel Turkka | TampPy | 51,01 |
M22 800 m | Julius Mäkinen | TampPy | 1.57,71 |
N17 3-loikka | Ainu Verho | LempKiYU | 11,42 |
N17 Korkeus | Ella Mikkola | TampPy | 1,64 |
N17 Pituus | Iida Kastarinen | TampPy | 5,70 |
N19 Kuula | Iiris Veijola | HämeenlTa | 13,01 |
M22 Kuula | Aleksi Savolainen | TampPy | 13,50 |
24.2.2023 Kiekon halli-sm, Pajulahti
Kultaa (2) | |||
N Kiekko | Helena Leveelahti | VirtU | 53,86 |
N19 Kiekko | Iiris Veijola | HämeenlTa | 48,03 |
4.3.2023 Moukarin talvi-sms, Kaustinen
Kultaa (2) | |||
M Moukari | Henri Liipola | TammRy | 70,73 |
N17 Moukari | Elisabet Kujanpää | ValkHa | 67,54 |
4.–5.3.2023 SM-hallimoniottelut M/N22,19,17 ja P/T15, Kuortane
Kultaa (2) | |||
M22 7-ottelu | Aleksi Savolainen | TampPy | 5364 |
M19 7-ottelu | Konsta Kankainen | TampPy | 4866 |
Pronssia (2) | |||
N22 5-ottelu | Venla Väliharju | TampPy | 3388 |
T15 5-ottelu | Laura Mantila | HämeenlTa | 2601 |
15.4.2023 SM-maantiejuoksut, Pyhtää
Pronssia (1) | |||
M Puolimaraton | Leevi Keronen | LempKiYU | 1.06.46 |
22.4.2023 SM-tiekävelyt, Lappeenranta
Hopeaa (1) | |||
N17 5 km kävely | Veera Rantala | LempKiYU | 29.05 |
7.5.2023 SM-maastot, Helsinki
Hopeaa (2) | |||
T15 4 km maastojuoksu | Kia Sairanen | TampPy | 15.12 |
T15 Maastojuoksu joukkuekilpailu | Kia Sairanen, Moonika Riihimäki, Siiri Tarkka | TampPy | |
Pronssia (1) | |||
M17 Maastojuoksu joukkuekilpailu | Akseli Pesu, Eero Ranta, Jesse Salo | LempKiYU |
27.-30.7.2023 Kalevan kisat, Lahti
Kultaa (5) | |||
M 400 m aidat | Jere Haapalainen | TampPy | 50,06 |
N 100 m aidat -0,7 | Reetta Hurske | TampPy | 12,85 |
N Kiekko | Salla Sipponen | TampPy | 56,00 |
N Kuula | Kaisa Kymäläinen | HirsPy | 16,94 |
N Pituus | Saga Vanninen | TampPy | 6,34 +2,0 |
Hopeaa (10) | |||
M 100 m -0,8 | Samuli Samuelsson | IkaalU | 10,45 |
M 10000 m | Leevi Keronen | LempKiYU | 29.21,52 |
M 1500 m | Santtu Heikkinen | LempKiYU | 3.42,15 |
M 20 km kävely | Aleksi Ojala | UrjU | 1.23.00 |
M 200 m +0,7 | Samuli Samuelsson | IkaalU | 21,11 |
M Korkeus | Matias Mustonen | LempKiYU | 2,09 |
M Seiväs | Urho Kujanpää | TampPy | 5,35 |
N 100 m aidat -0,7 | Lotta Harala | TampPy | 12,94 |
N 7-ottelu | Vilma Itälinna | TampPy | 5331 |
N Kiekko | Helena Leveelahti | VirtU | 54,81 |
Pronssia (4) | |||
M 10-ottelu | Aleksi Savolainen | TampPy | 7337 |
M 400 m aidat | Jaakko Linnus | TampPy | 51,42 |
M Kuula | Arttu Korkeasalo | LielKi | 17,97 |
N Pituus | Nea Lento | TampPy | 6,19 +0,8 |
4.-6.8.2023 SM P/T15,14, Imatra
Kultaa (5) | |||
P14 300 m aidat | Samu Pentinniemi | ViialVa | 43,44 |
P15 Pituus | Noel Nikulainen | LempKiYU | 6,58 +0,9 |
T14 Kuula | Martta Mattila | PälkLL | 12,81 |
T14 Seiväs | Taika Kuusela | TammRy | 3,46 |
P14 Kiekko joukkuekilpailu | Eemil Seppänen, Eelis Hartikainen | TampPy | 64,15 |
Hopeaa (14) | |||
P14 100 m aidat +1,3 | Samu Pentinniemi | ViialVa | 14,82 |
P14 Korkeus | Eemeli Raunio | TampPy | 1,73 |
P15 100 m +0,8 | Noel Nikulainen | LempKiYU | 11,48 |
P15 Kolmiloikka | Tuomas Mäkelä | IkaalU | 12,70 –1,6 |
T14 1500 m esteet | Venla Mennala | HämeenlTa | 5.10,67 |
T15 Kuula | Alina Nikkilä | TampPy | 13,02 |
T15 Pituus | Neea Keso | TampPy | 5,52 +0,7 |
P14 3-loikka joukkuekilpailu | Eemeli Raunio, Jere Kinnunen | TampPy | 21,12 |
T14 Kiekko joukkuekilpailu | Eevi Aarnio, Nuppu Tunturi | HämeenlTa | 40,66 |
T14 Kuula joukkuekilpailu | Martta Mattila, Jenna Minkkinen | PälkLL | 21,36 |
T14 Pituus joukkuekilpailu | Noora Moisio, Fiona Giraut | TampPy | 9,29 |
T14 Seiväs joukkuekilpailu | Netta Roivainen, Reea Hiitelä | TampPy | 5,45 |
T15 Kiekko joukkuekilpailu | Roosa Aulamo, Sini Seppänen | TampPy | 67,94 |
T15 Kuula joukkuekilpailu | Alina Nikkilä, Lumi Rekonius | TampPy | 22,40 |
Pronssia (10) | |||
P14 1500 m esteet | Eelis Peltola | TampPy | 4.55,22 |
P14 Moukari | Janne Verho | KangKi | 50,69 |
T14 800 m | Venla Mennala | HämeenlTa | 2.20,73 |
T14 Seiväs | Netta Roivainen | TampPy | 3,00 |
T15 100 m –0,2 | Venla Vaittinen | LempKiYU | 12,75 |
T15 1500 m esteet | Kia Sairanen | TampPy | 5.19,68 |
T14 Korkeus joukkuekilpailu | Tiia Rothovius, Fiona Giraut | TampPy | 2,89 |
T14 Moukari joukkuekilpailu | Veera Linna, Minttu Saarilahti | TampPy | 73,63 |
T15 Moukari joukkuekilpailu | Roosa Aulamo, Sini Seppänen | TampPy | 85,39 |
T15 Pituus joukkuekilpailu | Neea Keso, Kristiina Tamski | TampPy | 10,35 |
11.-13.8.2023 SM M/N17,16, Kuortane
Kultaa (7) | |||
M16 Kiekko | Miro Valtonen | IkurinVi | 50,32 |
M17 Kolmiloikka | Niklas Piirainen | LempKiYU | 14,45 +2,3 |
N16 Korkeus | Ella Mikkola | TampPy | 1,72 |
N16 Pituus | Juuli Markkula | TampPy | 5,71 +2,1 |
N17 200 m –1,8 | Emmi Savenius | VehmU | 24,71 |
N17 400 m | Emmi Savenius | VehmU | 55,63 |
N17 Moukari | Elisabet Kujanpää | ValkHa | 63,39 |
Hopeaa (12) | |||
M16 400 m | Elias Kerälä | HämeenlTa | 51,63 |
M16 Keihäs | Jussi Koskela | KangKi | 65,65 |
M17 2000 m esteet | Akseli Aittoniemi | VehmU | 6.34,19 |
M17 Pituus | Tuomas Rättö | HämeenlTa | 7,07 +2,9 |
N16 100 m aidat –1,7 | Maria Djusko | HämeenlTa | 14,45 |
N16 400 m | Iida Kastarinen | TampPy | 58,48 |
N16 400 m aidat | Iida Kastarinen | TampPy | 63,09 |
N16 Kiekko | Vanessa Salminen | ForssSa | 36,46 |
N16 Kolmiloikka | Ainu Verho | LempKiYU | 12,00 +2,8 |
N17 3000 m kävely | Veera Rantala | LempKiYU | 16.05,14 |
N17 Keihäs | Erica Syrjälä | TammRy | 53,28 |
N17 Korkeus | Aino Aalto | VehmU | 1,71 |
Pronssia (9) | |||
M16 200 m -1,0 | Elias Kerälä | HämeenlTa | 23,61 |
M16 Seiväs | Aapo Närhi | LempKiYU | 4,10 |
N16 100 m aidat –1,7 | Juuli Markkula | TampPy | 15,62 |
N16 2000 m esteet | Vilja Hujanen | ForssSa | 7.47,11 |
N16 Keihäs | Julia Vuori | ForssSa | 41,40 |
N16 Pituus | Iida Kastarinen | TampPy | 5,62 +1,3 |
N17 3000 m kävely | Venla Patrikainen | NokU | 17.07,00 |
N17 Kiekko | Martta Laine | ValkHa | 42,29 |
M17 Kolmiloikka | Eelis Kuusjärvi | LempKiYU | 13,52 +1,4 |
19.-20.8.2023 SM-moniottelut M/N22,19,17, Äänekoski ja P/T15,14, Saarijärvi
Kultaa (4) | |||
M19 Kymmenottelu | Konsta Kankainen | TampPy | 6636 |
M22 Kymmenottelu | Aleksi Savolainen | TampPy | 7233 |
N19 Seitsenottelu | Vilma Väliharju | TampPy | 5246 |
P14 Moniottelu joukkuekilpailu | Eelis Peltola, Eemeli Raunio | TampPy | 4222 |
Hopeaa (1) | |||
N19 Seitsenottelu | Emmi Hietanen | HämeenlTa | 4631 |
Pronssia (5) | |||
M22 Kymmenottelu | Jaakko Linnus | TampPy | 6185 |
P15 Viisiottelu | Noel Nikulainen | LempKiYU | 3113 |
T15 Viisiottelu | Laura Mantila | HämeenlTa | 2531 |
P14 Moniottelu joukkuekilpailu | Eemil Seppänen, Eelis Hartikainen | TampPy | 3528 |
T14 Moniottelu joukkuekilpailu | Reea Hiitelä, Fiona Giraut, Noora Moisio | TampPy | 3391 |
25.-27.8.2023 SM M/N22,19, Tampere
Kultaa (11) | |||
M19 400 m | Jere Haapalainen | TampPy | 47,67 |
M19 400 m aidat | Antti Sainio | TampPy | 50,93 |
M19 800 m | Jere Haapalainen | TampPy | 1.55,02 |
M19 Keihäs | Tuomas Närhi | LempKiYU | 66,59 |
M22 400 m | Jaakko Linnus | TampPy | 47,97 |
M22 400 m aidat | Jaakko Linnus | TampPy | 52,58 |
N19 Kiekko | Iiris Veijola | HämeenlTa | 45,35 |
N19 Pituus | Vilma Väliharju | TampPy | 5,79 +0,3 |
N22 Kolmiloikka | Nea Lento | TampPy | 12,73 +0,4 |
N22 Kuula | Oona Viljanen | OrivPo | 13,84 |
N22 Pituus | Nea Lento | TampPy | 6,27 +0,5 |
Hopeaa (11) | |||
M19 110 m aidat +0,4 | Konsta Kankainen | TampPy | 14,00 |
M19 200 m +2,0 | Joona Lehtinen | LempKiYU | 21,88 |
M19 400 m | Antti Sainio | TampPy | 47,97 |
M19 Korkeus | Teemu Laurikainen | OrivPo | 1,99 |
M22 100 m +1,2 | Eino Vuori | HämeenlTa | 10,39 |
M22 200 m +1,3 | Jaakko Linnus | TampPy | 21,55 |
M22 Korkeus | Joonatan Veijola | HämeenlTa | 1,93 |
N19 3000 m | Nora Kytäjä | LempKiYU | 10.03,99 |
N19 400 m aidat | Vilma Väliharju | TampPy | 59,77 |
N19 Seiväs | Viivi Närvä | ValkHa | 3,65 |
N22 Kuula | Saga Vanninen | TampPy | 13,35 |
Pronssia (8) | |||
M19 Seiväs | Verneri Vesala | ForssSa | 4,40 |
M19 Seiväs | Konsta Kankainen | TampPy | 4,40 |
M22 Kuula | Aleksi Savolainen | TampPy | 13,91 |
N19 1500 m | Nora Kytäjä | LempKiYU | 4.36,79 |
N19 5000 m kävely | Tuuli Murtoniemi | NokU | 29.42,37 |
N19 800 m | Nora Kytäjä | LempKiYU | 2.10,28 |
N19 Kuula | Vilma Kerälä | HämeenlTa | 12,98 |
N22 Keihäs | Siiri Elomaa | TampPy | 48,78 |
9.-10.9.2023 SM-viestit, Turku
Kultaa (5) | |||
M 4000 m viesti | Aleksi Kivelä, Joona Sointu, Leevi Keronen, Santtu Heikkinen | LempKiYU | 9.55,53 |
M19 4x100 m | Elias Sireni, Antti Sainio, Konsta Kankainen, Jere Haapalainen | TampPy | 41,48 |
M19 4x400 m | Konsta Kankainen, Antti Sainio , Eino Perämaa, Jere Haapalainen | TampPy | 3.18,99 |
M19 4x100 m aidat | Antti Sainio, Eino Perämaa, Konsta Tynkkynen, Konsta Kankainen | TampPy | 52,71 |
M17 4x300 m | Eeti Hänninen, Elias Kerälä , Reko Laine, Tuomas Rättö | HämeenlTa | 2.26,04 |
Hopeaa (5) | |||
M17 4x100 m | Tuomas Rättö, Eeti Hänninen, Elias Kerälä, Iikka Päivinen | HämeenlTa | 43,85 |
N19 4x100 m aidat | Liisa Marttila, Emmi Hietanen, Erika Juselius, Maria Djusko | HämeenlTa | 59,58 |
N17 4x100 m | Juuli Saloniemi, Juuli Markkula, Oona Kokko, Iida Kastarinen | TampPy | 48,76 |
N17 4x300 m | Iida Kastarinen, Vilma Luontila, Teea Rajala, Juuli Markkula | TampPy | 2.47,15 |
N17 4x100 m aidat | Iida Kastarinen, Oona Kokko, Ella Mikkola, Juuli Markkula | TampPy | 59,65 |
Pronssia (2) | |||
M17 4x100 m aidat | Noel Nikulainen, Niklas Piirainen, Aapo Närhi, Eelis Kuusjärvi | LempKiYU | 55,37 |
T15 4x800 m | Reea Hiitelä, Kia Sairanen, Moonika Riihimäki, Siiri Tarkka | TampPy | 10.05,58 |