Sm-menestys 2021

20.–21.2.2021 SM-hallit + SM-hallimoniottelut M/N, Jyväskylä

Kultaa (6)   
M 60 mSamuli SamuelssonIkaalU6,66
M 7-otteluJuuso HassiOrivPo5357
M KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy2,12
M KuulaArttu KorkeasaloLielKi18,93
M SeiväsUrho KujanpääTampPy5,66
N KorkeusElla JunnilaTampPy190
Pronssia (4)   
M 800 mSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU1.52,32
M KorkeusMatias MustonenLempKiYU206
N KorkeusLaura RautanenVilppVei182
N KuulaKaisa KymäläinenOrivPo15,68

 

26.–28.2.2021 Halli-SM M/N22,19,17,  Tampere

Kultaa (20)   
M22 KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy210
M22 800 mAleksi KiveläLempKiYU1.58,40
M22 3000 mAleksi KiveläLempKiYU8.30,93
M22 1500 mAleksi KiveläLempKiYU3.56,13
M19 KorkeusJoonatan VeijolaHämeenlTa1,95
M19 800 mSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU1.55,38
M19 60 mEino VuoriHämeenlTa6,81
M19 400 mJoel TurkkaTampPy49,34
M19 3000 mSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU8.43,16
M19 300 m ajJaakko LinnusTampPy38,52
M19 200 mEino VuoriHämeenlTa21,94
M17 KorkeusTeemu LaurikainenOrivPo192
M17 800 mJere HaapalainenTampPy1.59,28
M17 300 m ajAntti SainioTampPy37,77
N22 300 m ajFrida HämäläinenTampPy41,94
N19 PituusNea LentoTampPy6,18
N19 KuulaSaga VanninenTampPy14,78
N19 3-loikkaNea LentoTampPy12,93
N17 60 m ajVilma VäliharjuTampPy8,40
N17 3-loikkaSanni LentoTampPy12,04
Hopeaa (8)   
M22 SeiväsJami SiiraTampPy505
M22 KorkeusVille EikkulaTampPy200
M19 400 mSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU50,46
M17 60 m ajAntti SainioTampPy8,03
M17 300 m ajJere HaapalainenTampPy39,05
N22 KorkeusSalla TuominenTampPy160
N22 60 m ajOlivia Ben KhalifaTampPy8,48
N17 KuulaIiris VeijolaHämeenlTa14,70
Pronssia (10)   
M22 3000 mLeevi KeronenLempKiYU8.34,10
M19 3000 mOskari KangasniemiIkaalU8.48,62
M17 800 mKonsta UutteraTampPy2.00,88
N22 800 mKiia KeinonenTampPy2.13,18
N22 60 mKaroliina KujanpääValkHa7,67
N22 400 mFrida HämäläinenTampPy58,08
N22 3000 mKiia KeinonenTampPy10.14,98
N19 PituusVilma ItälinnaTampPy5,78
N19 KorkeusSaga VanninenTampPy1,65
N17 SeiväsIida KujanpääTampPy330

 

6.3.2021 Moukarin SM-talvi, Kaustinen

Kultaa (1)   
T15 MoukariElisabet KujanpääValkHa57,68

 

17.4.2021 SM-tiejuoksut, Pyhtää

  
Kultaa (2)   
M PuolimaratonJarkko JärvenpääTampPy1.5.2023
N17 10 km tiejuoksuPetriina NiininenNokU39.01
Hopeaa (1)   
N PuolimaratonKlaara LeponiemiLempKiYU1.18.53

 

9.5.2021 SM-maastot, Joensuu

  
Kultaa (1)   
M 10 km maastojuoksuJarkko JärvenpääTampPy30.49
Hopeaa (1)   
N 10 km maastojuoksuKlaara LeponiemiLempKiYU35.56
Pronssia (1)   
N22 4 km maastojuoksu joukkueSini Tirri, Venla Ranta, Milla Ala-LahtiLempKiYU 

 

30.5.2021 SM-tiekävelyt, Urjala

Kultaa (1)   
M 35 km kävelyAleksi OjalaUrjU2.34.00

 

6.-8.8.2021 SM P/T15,14, Kokkola

  
Kultaa (13)   
P15 KorkeusElmeri AutioNokU180
T15 PituusEmmi SaveniusVehmU5,55 +0.2
T15 KorkeusAino AaltoVehmU165
T15 MoukariElisabet KujanpääValkHa60,85
T14 300 m aidatIida KastarinenTampPy44,96
T14 80 m aidat (+1.1)Maria DjuskoHämeenlTa11,75
T14 KorkeusElla MikkolaTampPy165
T15 Keihäs joukkuekilpailuErica Syrjälä, Viivi VälimäkiTammRy73,51
T15 Korkeus joukkuekilpailuAino Aalto, Miriam PuolimatkaVehmU310
T15 Kuula joukkuekilpailuMartta Laine, Elisabet KujanpääValkHa22,74
T15 Pituus joukkuekilpailuEmmi Savenius, Silja SaarinenVehmU10,29
T14 Korkeus joukkuekilpailuElla Mikkola, Angeliina RuotsalainenTampPy318
T14 Pituus joukkuekilpailuMaria Djusko, Liisa MarttilaHämeenlTa9,39
Hopeaa (11)   
P15 300 m aidatJesse RiissanenTampPy40,88
T15 PituusErika PyykköForssSa5,41 -1.5
T15 KolmiloikkaErika PyykköForssSa10,98 0.0
T15 300 mEmmi SaveniusVehmU40,19
T15 KiekkoMartta LaineValkHa44,90
P14 KorkeusAarne KalelaLempKiYU176
T14 300 mIida KastarinenTampPy41,52
T15 Moukari joukkuekilpailuOona Moisio, Essi IlomäkiTampPy63,23
T14 3-loikka joukkuekilpailuVanessa Salminen, Miranda LehtimäkiForssSa21,12
T14 Kuula joukkuekilpailuPeppi Vehmaa, Miina PaijaUrjU21,11
T14 Seiväs joukkuekilpailuNiia Niemelä, Iina NiemeläLempKiYU520
Pronssia (10)   
P15 KolmiloikkaNiklas PiirainenLempKiYU12,23  +0,4
P14 KolmiloikkaAarne KalelaLempKiYU11,58  +0,7
T15 3000 m kävelyVenla PatrikainenNokU17.02,77
T15 KuulaMartta LaineValkHa12,85
T14 80 m aidat (+1.1)Juuli MarkkulaTampPy12,12
T14 PituusVanessa SalminenForssSa5,16  +1,2
P15 3-loikka joukkuekilpailuNiklas Piirainen, Eelis KuusjärviLempKiYU23,20
T15 Kiekko joukkuekilpailuOona Kokko, Essi IlomäkiTampPy62,93
T14 3-loikka joukkuekilpailuAinu Verho, Niia NiemeläLempKiYU20,98
T14 Kiekko joukkuekilpailuPeppi Vehmaa, Aliina KoivulaUrjU49,92

 

6.-8.8.2021 SM M/N17,16, Hyvinkää

 
Kultaa (12)   
M17 110 m aidat (+0.7)Konsta KankainenTampPy13,90
M17 400 mJere HaapalainenTampPy50,03
M17 400 m aidatJere HaapalainenTampPy53,01
M17 800 mJere HaapalainenTampPy1.58,35
N17 2000 m esteetNora KytäjäLempKiYU7.19,98
M16 400 mAntti SainioTampPy51,43
M16 400 m aidatAntti SainioTampPy53,44
M16 800 mKonsta UutteraTampPy2.02,39
M16 KolmiloikkaSanteri HaapamäkiTampPy13,28  +1,5
M16 KorkeusSanteri HaapamäkiTampPy184
N16 KiekkoIiris VeijolaHämeenlTa43,40
N16 KuulaVilma KeräläHämeenlTa13,49
Hopeaa (5)   
M17 KorkeusTeemu LaurikainenOrivPo167
N17 KolmiloikkaSanni LentoTampPy12,09  +0,8
M16 KolmiloikkaEelis HarjunmaaTampPy13,04  +0,2
N16 3000 m kävelyTuuli MurtoniemiNokU16.26,50
N16 MoukariIlona VerhoKangKi60,90
Pronssia (7)   
N17 100 m aidat (+2.0)Vilma VäliharjuTampPy14,30
N17 1500 mNora KytäjäLempKiYU4.43,54
N17 PituusSanni LentoTampPy5,27  +1,9
M16 400 mMiro MäkinenYlöjU53,08
M16 SeiväsAtte KuuselaTammRy360
N16 PituusAino OjaniemiHämeenlTa5,58  +0,6
N16 SeiväsIida KujanpääTampPy340

 

13.-15.8.2021 SM M/N22,19, Turku

 
Kultaa (11)   
M22 1500 mAleksi KiveläLempKiYU4.10,92
M22 800 mAleksi KiveläLempKiYU1.52,76
M22 KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy215
M22 KuulaArttu KorkeasaloLielKi18,45
N22 KiekkoHelena LeveelahtiVirtU55,64
N22 KolmiloikkaHanna PeltolaTampPy12,59  +1,0
N22 KuulaHelena LeveelahtiVirtU14,93
M19 200 m (+2.0)Joel TurkkaTampPy22,06
M19 3000 m esteetOskari KangasniemiIkaalU9.42,36
M19 KorkeusManu MäenpääLempKiYU193
N19 PituusNea LentoTampPy6,16  +5,5
Hopeaa (9)   
M22 MoukariVeikka RajalaTampPy55,55
N22 400 mFrida HämäläinenTampPy56,09
M19 400 mJoel TurkkaTampPy49,06
M19 400 m aidatJaakko LinnusTampPy54,74
M19 KorkeusJoonatan VeijolaHämeenlTa193
N19 200 m (+3.0)Vilma ItälinnaTampPy24,64
N19 KeihäsSiiri ElomaaTampPy52,87
N19 KolmiloikkaNea LentoTampPy12,52  +1,4
N19 KuulaOona ViljanenOrivPo13,34
Pronssia (6)   
M22 KorkeusVille EikkulaTampPy196
N22 400 m aidatFrida HämäläinenTampPy61,17
N22 800 mKiia KeinonenTampPy2.09,84
M19 100 m (+0.1)Joel TurkkaTampPy11,04
M19 5000 mOskari KangasniemiIkaalU15.31,88
M19 KiekkoJuho LeveelahtiVirtU44,29

 

21.-22.8.2021 SM-moniottelut M/N22,19,17, Raasepori

Kultaa (2)   
N19 7-otteluVilma ItälinnaTampPy4964
M17 10-otteluJere HaapalainenTampPy6931
Hopea (1)   
N17 7-otteluAnni NurminenTampPy5001
Pronssia (2)   
M19 10-otteluJaakko LinnusTampPy6183
N17 7-otteluVilma VäliharjuTampPy4907

 

21.-22.8.2021 SM-moniottelut P/T15,14, Lohja

  
Hopeaa (3)   
T15 5-otteluAino AaltoVehmU2484
T15 Moniottelu joukkuekilpailuAino Aalto, Miriam PuolimatkaVehmU4560
T14 Moniottelu joukkuekilpailuIida Kastarinen, Ella MikkolaTampPy4450
Pronssia (2)   
T14 5-otteluIida KastarinenTampPy2433
T14 Moniottelu joukkuekilpailuVanessa Salminen, Miranda LehtimäkiForssSa4297

 

26.-29.8.2021 Kalevan kisat, Tampere

Kultaa (5)   
M KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy210
M 20 km kävelyAleksi OjalaUrjU1.23.29
M 10000 mJarkko JärvenpääTampPy29.33,98
N KorkeusElla JunnilaTampPy191
N 7-otteluMiia SillmanTampPy5939
N 100 m aidat (+1.2)Reetta HurskeTampPy13,12
Hopeaa (3)   
M KuulaArttu KorkeasaloLielKi18,31
M 200 m (+0.4)Samuli SamuelssonIkaalU21,12
M 100 m (+0.5)Samuli SamuelssonIkaalU10,47
Pronssia (8)   
M SeiväsUrho KujanpääTampPy532
M KorkeusVille EikkulaTampPy210
M KolmiloikkaTopias KoukkulaKangU16,14  +0,3
M 3000 m esteetSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU9.10,29
M 400 m aidatJere HaapalainenTampPy52,69
M 1500 mAleksi KiveläLempKiYU3.51,71
M 10-otteluJuuso HassiOrivPo7412
N KuulaKaisa KymäläinenOrivPo16,24

 

11.–12.9. SM-viestit, Oulu

Kultaa (8)   
M19 4x100 m aidatJuho Kahelin, Joel Turkka, Jaakko Linnus, Aleksi SavolainenTampPy54,03
M17 3x800 mPatrik Järvinen, Konsta Uuttera, Jere HaapalainenTampPy6.00,96
M17 4x100 mKonsta Kankainen, Konsta Uuttera, Antti Sainio, Jere HaapalainenTampPy43,18
M17 4x100 m aidatAntti Sainio, Jere Haapalainen, Konsta Tynkkynen, Konsta KankainenTampPy52,30
M17 4x300 mPatrik Järvinen, Konsta Uuttera, Jere Haapalainen, Antti SainioTampPy2.23,58
N17 4x100 m aidatAnni Nurminen, Anni Kantola, Iida Kujanpää, Vilma VäliharjuTampPy57,11
N17 4x300 mAnni Nurminen, Iida Kastarinen, Jenna Saarilahti, Vilma VäliharjuTampPy2.46,84
T15 4x80 m aidatTheresa Peltoniemi, Iida Kastarinen, Kristiina Tamski, Juuli MarkkulaTampPy48,51
Hopeaa (2)   
M19 4x100 mJuho Kahelin, Jaakko Linnus, Aleksi Savolainen, Joel TurkkaTampPy42,66
T15 4x100 mMonamaria Pyhältö, Krista Lehti, Kristiina Tamski, Iida KastarinenTampPy49,69
Pronssia (2)   
M19 4x400 mKasperi Valonen, Jaakko Linnus, Joel Turkka, Aleksi SavolainenTampPy3.26,06
T15 4x100 mMiriam Puolimatka, Silja Saarinen, Emmi Savenius, Emmi MäkinenVehmU49,81