Sm-menestys 2020

8.2.2020 Kiekon talvi-SM, Pori

Kultaa (1)   
T15 KiekkoIiris VeijolaHämeenlTa46,93
Pronssia (1)   
M KiekkoVille KiviojaNokU51,67

                                                                                                                          

15.–16.2.2020 SM-hallit, Tampere          

Kultaa (5)   
M 60 mSamuli SamuelssonIkaalU6,80
M KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy2,11
M SeiväsUrho KujanpääTampPy540
M PituusTopias KoukkulaKangU7,67
N KorkeusLaura RautanenVilppVei185
Hopeaa (4)   
M 400 mVille AarnivalaTampPy48,24
M 800 mJaakko LehtiläTampPy1.52,75
N 60 m ajLotta HaralaTampPy8,28
N PituusMiia SillmanTampPy6,13
Pronssia (5)   
M 200 mVille AarnivalaTampPy21,55
M 400 mIlari RyyppöTampU48,63
M KorkeusMatias MustonenLempKiYU2,02
N 300 m ajFrida HämäläinenTampPy41,83
N 4x300 mFrida Hämäläinen, Miia Sillman,  Alisa Aalto, Pinja HeinonenTampPy2.42,64

 

22.–23.2.2020 Nuorten SM-hallit, Helsinki                          

Kultaa (8)   
M22 KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy2,09
N22 PituusOlivia MäkinenTampPy5,89
N22 KuulaHelena LeveelahtiVirtU14,57
M19 SeiväsJami SiiraTampPy4,85
M17 KorkeusManu MäenpääLempKiYU1,96
N17 60 m ajSaga VanninenTampPy8,25
N17 PituusSaga VanninenTampPy5,88
N17 KuulaSaga VanninenTampPy16,60
Hopeaa (4)   
M19 3000 mJulius MäkinenTampPy8.52,48
M17 SeiväsKonsta KankainenTampPy4,45
N17 60 m ajVilma VäliharjuTampPy8,55
N17 PituusVilma ItälinnaTampPy5,63
Pronssia (7)   
M22 3000 mLeevi KeronenLempKiYU8.37,34
N22 800 mKiia KeinonenTampPy2.14,27
N22 3000 mAino SikkinenTampPy12.03,19
N22 KorkeusMaija MarttilaTampU1,64
M19 200 mJulius LehtoTampU23,00
N19 PituusVenla VäliharjuTampPy5,61
N17 KuulaOona ViljanenOrivPo14,38

                                                                                                                          

29.2–1.3.2020 SM-halliottelut, Helsinki            

Kultaa (1)   
N17 5-otteluSaga VanninenTampPy4224
Hopeaa (3)   
M17 7-otteluManu MäenpääLempKiYU4485
N17 5-otteluVilma VäliharjuTampPy3748
T15 5-otteluIida KujanpääTampPy2689
Pronssi (2)   
M19 7-otteluJuho KahelinTampPy3782
P15 5-otteluKonsta TynkkynenTampPy2620

                                                                                                                          

7.–9.8.2020 SM 17/16, Pedersöre  

Kultaa (7)   
N17 100 m ajSaga VanninenTampPy13,57 +1,6
N17 KorkeusSaga VanninenTampPy1,68
N17 PituusVilma ItälinnaTampPy5,73  +1,1
N17 KuulaSaga VanninenTampPy16,13
M16 SeiväsKonsta KankainenTampPy4,40
N16 3000 mNora KytäjäLempKiYU10.42,82
N16 2000 m ejNora KytäjäLempKiYU7.25,23
Hopeaa (6)   
M17 400 m ajJaakko LinnusTampPy55,52
N17 200 mVilma ItälinnaTampPy25,30 –2,4
M16 800 mJere HaapalainenTampPy2.01,73
M16 400 m ajJere HaapalainenTampPy55,37
N16 100 m ajVilma VäliharjuTampPy13,84 +0,8
N16 3-loikkaSanni LentoTampPy11,73  +2,7
Pronssia (7)   
M17 400 mJaakko LinnusTampPy51,49
N17 KuulaOona ViljanenOrivPo14,51
N17 KeihäsSiiri ElomaaTampPy45,86
M16 800 mPatrik JärvinenTampPy2.02,09
M16 KorkeusTeemu LaurikainenOrivPo1,84
M16 KuulaJani LaaksoTammRy13,75
N16 100 mVilma VäliharjuTampPy12,51 –0,4

                                                                                                                          

7.–9.8.2020 SM 15/14, Naantali

Kultaa (19)   
P15 300 mAntti SainioTampPy36,69
P15 800 mKonsta UutteraTampPy2.03,66
P15 300 m ajAntti SainioTampPy38,48
P15 KorkeusSanteri HaapamäkiTampPy1,78
T15 KiekkoIiris VeijolaHämeenlTa50,64
T14 300 mEmmi SaveniusVehmU40,53
T14 PituusEmmi SaveniusVehmU5,38  +1,9
T14 MoukariElisabet KujanpääValkHa52,78
P15 3-loikkaSanteri HaapamäkiTampPy12,84  +2,3
P15 Korkeus joukkueSanteri Haapamäki, Eelis HarjunmaaTampPy3,38
P15 Seiväs joukkueLuukas Lipponen, Miika NiemeläLempKiYU6,10
P15 3-loikka joukkueSanteri Haapamäki, Konsta TynkkynenTampPy23,89
T15 Korkeus joukkueMaiju Autio, Jenni LaineToijVau3,15
T15 Kuula joukkueIiris Veijola, Vilma KeräläHämeenlTa25,82
T15 Kiekko joukkueIiris Veijola, Vilma KeräläHämeenlTa83,06
T14 Korkeus joukkueAino Aalto, Emmi Ylä-SoininmäkiHämeenlTa2,99
T14 Pituus joukkueEmmi Savenius, Silja SaarinenVehmU10,03
T14 Kiekko joukkueErica Syrjälä, Viivi VälimäkiTammRy65,41
T14 Moukari joukkueElisabet Kujanpää, Martta LaineValkHa97,82
Hopeaa (8)   
P15 1500 m ejKonsta UutteraTampPy4.38,26
T15 KorkeusMaiju AutioToijVau1,65
T15 KuulaIiris VeijolaHämeenlTa13,66
T15 MoukariIlona VerhoKangKi55,67
T14 KorkeusAino AaltoHämeenlTa1,64
T14 KeihäsAino AaltoHämeenlTa45,36
P15 Korkeus joukkueJoona Lehtinen, Mikael ViitanenLempKiYU3,35
P15 Kuula joukkueNiilo Virta, Niklas VuoriForssSa25,60
Pronssia (8)   
P15 100 mMiro MäkinenYlöjU11,83 –2,2
P15 SeiväsAtte KuuselaTammRy3,40
T15 300 mCarita KivimäkiIkaalU41,67
T15 SeiväsViivi NärväValkHa3,20
P14 KorkeusElmeri AutioNokU1,64
T14 3-loikkaMonamaria PyhältöTampPy11,24  –1,0
T14 3000 m kävelyVenla PatrikainenNokU17.49,67
T14 Keihäs joukkueErica Syrjälä, Viivi VälimäkiTammRy73,48

                                                                                                                          

13.–16.8.2020 Kalevan kisat, Turku

Kultaa (4)   
M 200 mSamuli SamuelssonIkaalU21,15 –0,6
M 10-otteluJuuso HassiOrivPo7379
M 20000 m kävelyAleksi OjalaUrjU1.23,49,7h
N 7-otteluMaria HuntingtonTampPy6074
Hopeaa (5)   
M 100 mSamuli SamuelssonIkaalU10,43 +0,4
M 400 mIlari RyyppöTampU48,22
M KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy2,17
M MoukariAleksi JaakkolaVehmU72,77
N 7-otteluSaga VanninenTampPy5861
Pronssia (6)   
M 3-loikkaTopias KoukkulaKangU15,88  +0,6
M KuulaArttu KorkeasaloLielKi17,93
M KiekkoVille KiviojaNokU55,11
N 100 m ajReetta HurskeTampPy13,02 +1,0
N KuulaHelena LeveelahtiVirtU15,36
N KiekkoHelena LeveelahtiVirtU54,06

                                                                                                                          

21.–23.8.2020 SM 22/19, Kemi

Kultaa (10)   
M22 KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy2,01
M22 KiekkoOlli NiemiKangKi49,99
N22 KuulaHelena LeveelahtiVirtU15,02
N22 KiekkoHelena LeveelahtiVirtU53,15
M19 400 mJoel TurkkaTampPy49,45
M19 800 mSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU1.58,66
M19 1500 mSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU4.04,51
M19 KorkeusVille EikkulaTampPy2,00
M19 SeiväsJami SiiraTampPy4,80
N19 PituusNea LentoTampPy600  +3,6
Hopeaa (11)   
M22 3000 m ejVilho HeleniusNokU10.50,21
M22 KuulaArttu KorkeasaloLielKi16,66
N22 400 mAlisa AaltoTampPy56,42
N22 1500 mJemina ForssTampPy4.36,96
N22 3000 m ejVenla RantaLempKiYU11.33,32
N22 400 m ajFrida HämäläinenTampPy60,26
M19 800 mJoona SointuLempKiYU1.59,74
M19 5000 mOskari KangasniemiIkaalU15.40,54
M19 3000 m ejOskari KangasniemiIkaalU9.23,96
M19 KorkeusJoonatan VeijolaHämeenlTa1,88
N19 3-loikkaNea LentoTampPy12,61  +0,2
Pronssia (7)   
N22 200 mAlisa AaltoTampPy24,87 0,0
N22 100 m ajOlivia Ben KhalifaTampPy14,15 –1,0
N22 PituusOona HietalaTampPy5,84  +3,0
N22 KiekkoPinja KarhunenHämeenlTa45,91
M19 1500 mJulius MäkinenTampPy4.04,96
M19 5000 mJulius MäkinenTampPy15.40,63
N19 100 m ajStiina KokkonenTampU14,35 +0,1

                                                                                                                          

29.–30.8.2020 SM-moniottelut 22/19/17, Hämeenlinna

Kultaa (2)   
M19 10-otteluAleksi SavolainenTampPy6577
N17 7-otteluSaga VanninenTampPy5374
Hopeaa (1)   
N17 7-otteluVilma ItälinnaTampPy4879
Pronssia (2)   
M17 10-otteluJaakko LinnusTampPy6219
N17 7-otteluAnni NurminenTampPy4847

                                                                                                                          

29.–30.8.2020 SM-moniottelut 15/14, Janakkala

Hopeaa (3)   
T15 5-otteluAino OjaniemiHämeenlTa2638
T14 5-otteluAino AaltoHämeenlTa2418
T15 joukkueAino Ojaniemi, Vilma KeräläHämeelTa4673
Pronssia (2)   
T14 joukkueAino Aalto, Emilia RättöHämeenlTa4204

                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

12.–13.9.2020 SM-viestit, Kotka

Kultaa (4)   
N17 4x100 mSaga Vanninen, Vilma Itälinna, Helmi Tarkiainen, Vilma VäliharjuTampPy47,49
N17 4x100 m ajSaga Vanninen, Vilma Itälinna, Anni Nurminen, Vilma VäliharjuTampPy56,35
P15 4x800 mEelis Harjunmaa, Mikael Lahdensuo, Antti Sainio, Konsta UutteraTampPy8.42,55
P15 4x80 m ajKonsta Uuttera, Santeri Haapamäki, Konsta Tynkkynen, Antti SainioTampPy44,66
Hopeaa (5)   
M19 4x400 mPatrik Järvinen, Julius Mäkinen, Aleksi Savolainen, Joel TurkkaTampPy3.28,56
M19 4x100 m ajJoel Turkka, Ville Eikkula, Juho Kahelin, Aleksi SavolainenTampPy55,29
M17 4x300 mKonsta Kankainen, Jere Haapalainen, Eino Perämaa, Jaakko LinnusTampPy2.26,57
M17 4x100 m ajKonsta Kankainen, Jere Haapalainen, Ville Väliharju, Jaakko LinnusTampPy53,49
P15 4x100 mAntti Sainio, Santeri Haapamäki, Konsta Uuttera, Konsta TynkkynenTampPy46,36
Pronssia (1)   
N17 4x300 mKrista Lehti, Saga Vanninen, Vilma Itälinna, Jenna SaarilahtiTampPy2.43,87

                                                                                                                          

27.9.2020 SM-maastot, Kurikka

Kultaa (1)   
N17 Maastojuoksu joukkueNora Kytäjä, Elsa Torvinen, Emma RantaLempKiYU 
Pronssia (3)   
M 10 km maastojuksuJarkko JärvenpääTampPy31.41
M19 6 km maastojuoksuOskari KangasniemiIkaalU18.23
N19 Maastojuoksu joukkueMilla Ala-Lahti, Nea Kytäjä, Pinja LehtinenLempKiYU 

 

10.10.2020 SM-maraton ja -tiejuoksut, Vantaa                       

Kultaa (1)            
M Puolimaraton    Jarkko Järvenpää    TampPy    1.06.10
Pronssia (2)            
N Puolimaraton    Klaara Leponiemi    LempKiYU    1.18.28
M19 10 km tiejuoksu    Oskari Kangasniemi    IkaalU    33.07