Sm-menestys 2019

16.-17.2.2019 Sm-hallit, Kuopio 

Kultaa (3)   
M KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy209
M SeiväsUrho KujanpääTampPy555
N KuulaKaisa KymäläinenOrivPo15,59
Hopeaa (3)  
M 60 mOtto AhlforsIkaalU6,77
N 3000 mJanica RaumaForssSa9.23,64
N 60 m ajReetta HurskeTampPy7,97
Pronssia (2)  
M 60 m ajSanteri KuusiniemiLempKiYU8,04
N PituusNea LentoTampPy6,08

 

22.-24.2.2019 Sm-hallit M/N22,19,17, Joensuu

Kultaa (12)   
M22 60 mSanteri KuusiniemiLempKiYU6,94
M22 200 mSanteri KuusiniemiLempKiYU21,89
M22 400 mIlari RyyppöTampU49,07
M22 KorkeusMatias MustonenLempKiYU197
M22 KuulaSamuli KyrönviitaIkaalU17,22
M19 KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy205
M19 SeiväsJami SiiraTampPy4,95
M17 300 m ajJoel TurkkaTampPy39,58
M17 800 mSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU2.00,12
N19 300 m ajFrida HämäläinenTampPy42,85
N17 3-loikkaNea LentoTampPy12,69
N17 PituusNea LentoTampPy6,24
Hopeaa (7)   
M22 200 mIlari RyyppöTampU22,25
M19 KuulaVesa LeveelahtiVirtU15,78
M17 1500 mSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU4.04,57
M17 300 mJulius LehtoTampU35,86
M17 3-loikkaAleksi SavolainenTampPy13,37
N19 800 mJemina ForssTampPy2.15,99
N17 KorkeusSaga VanninenTampPy166
Pronssia (9)   
M19 3000 mAleksi KiveläLempKiYU8.48,51
M19 800 mAleksi KiveläLempKiYU1.56,20
M17 300 mJoel TurkkaTampPy36,13
M17 60 mJoel TurkkaTampPy7,16
N22 KuulaHelena LeveelahtiVirtU13,12
N19 1500 mJemina ForssTampPy4.47,42
N19 400 mFrida HämäläinenTampPy57,84
N19 800 mKiia KeinonenTampPy2.16,88
N19 PituusOlivia MäkinenTampPy5,68

 

2.-3.3.2019 Sm-hallimoniottelut, Helsinki

Kultaa (4)   
M17 7-otteluAleksi SavolainenTampPy4762
N 5-otteluMiia SillmanTampPy4182
N17 5-otteluSaga VanninenTampPy3934
T15 5-otteluVilma VäliharjuTampPy2778
Hopeaa (3)   
M 7-otteluJuuso HassiOrivPo5357
N19 5-otteluOlivia MäkinenTampPy3419
N17 5-otteluNea LentoTampPy3794
Pronssia (1)   
N17 5-otteluVenla VäliharjuTampPy3443

 

14.4.2019 Sm-tiejuoksut, Vantaa

Pronssia (2)   
N puolimaratonKlaara LeponiemiLempKiYU1.17.55
M17 10 km tiejuoksuOskari KangasniemiIkaalU33.44

 

5.5.2019 Sm-maastot, Janakkala

   
Kultaa (2)   
M19 6km joukkueLeevi Keronen, Aleksi Kivelä, Joona SointuLempKiYU 
P15 4 km joukkueKonsta Uuttera, Jere Haapalainen, Patrik JärvinenTP 
Hopea (3)   
M17 4 km maastojuoksuSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU12.43
T15 4 km maastojuoksuNora KytäjäLempKiYU15.00
N19 4km joukkueJemina Forss, Aino Sikkinen, Kiia KeinonenTP 
Pronssia (2)   
M19 6 km maastojuoksuLeevi KeronenLempKiYU19.14
N 6 km maastojuoksuJanica RaumaForssSa21.02