Sm-menestys 2019

16.-17.2.2019 SM-hallit, Kuopio 

Kultaa (3)   
M KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy209
M SeiväsUrho KujanpääTampPy555
N KuulaKaisa KymäläinenOrivPo15,59
Hopeaa (3)  
M 60 mOtto AhlforsIkaalU6,77
N 3000 mJanica RaumaForssSa9.23,64
N 60 m ajReetta HurskeTampPy7,97
Pronssia (2)  
M 60 m ajSanteri KuusiniemiLempKiYU8,04
N PituusNea LentoTampPy6,08

 

22.-24.2.2019 SM-hallit M/N22,19,17, Joensuu

Kultaa (12)   
M22 60 mSanteri KuusiniemiLempKiYU6,94
M22 200 mSanteri KuusiniemiLempKiYU21,89
M22 400 mIlari RyyppöTampU49,07
M22 KorkeusMatias MustonenLempKiYU197
M22 KuulaSamuli KyrönviitaIkaalU17,22
M19 KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy205
M19 SeiväsJami SiiraTampPy4,95
M17 300 m ajJoel TurkkaTampPy39,58
M17 800 mSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU2.00,12
N19 300 m ajFrida HämäläinenTampPy42,85
N17 3-loikkaNea LentoTampPy12,69
N17 PituusNea LentoTampPy6,24
Hopeaa (7)   
M22 200 mIlari RyyppöTampU22,25
M19 KuulaVesa LeveelahtiVirtU15,78
M17 1500 mSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU4.04,57
M17 300 mJulius LehtoTampU35,86
M17 3-loikkaAleksi SavolainenTampPy13,37
N19 800 mJemina ForssTampPy2.15,99
N17 KorkeusSaga VanninenTampPy166
Pronssia (9)   
M19 3000 mAleksi KiveläLempKiYU8.48,51
M19 800 mAleksi KiveläLempKiYU1.56,20
M17 300 mJoel TurkkaTampPy36,13
M17 60 mJoel TurkkaTampPy7,16
N22 KuulaHelena LeveelahtiVirtU13,12
N19 1500 mJemina ForssTampPy4.47,42
N19 400 mFrida HämäläinenTampPy57,84
N19 800 mKiia KeinonenTampPy2.16,88
N19 PituusOlivia MäkinenTampPy5,68

 

2.-3.3.2019 SM-hallimoniottelut, Helsinki

Kultaa (4)   
M17 7-otteluAleksi SavolainenTampPy4762
N 5-otteluMiia SillmanTampPy4182
N17 5-otteluSaga VanninenTampPy3934
T15 5-otteluVilma VäliharjuTampPy2778
Hopeaa (3)   
M 7-otteluJuuso HassiOrivPo5357
N19 5-otteluOlivia MäkinenTampPy3419
N17 5-otteluNea LentoTampPy3794
Pronssia (1)   
N17 5-otteluVenla VäliharjuTampPy3443

 

14.4.2019 SM-tiejuoksut, Vantaa

Pronssia (2)   
N puolimaratonKlaara LeponiemiLempKiYU1.17.55
M17 10 km tiejuoksuOskari KangasniemiIkaalU33.44

 

5.5.2019 SM-maastot, Janakkala

   
Kultaa (2)   
M19 6km joukkueLeevi Keronen, Aleksi Kivelä, Joona SointuLempKiYU 
P15 4 km joukkueKonsta Uuttera, Jere Haapalainen, Patrik JärvinenTP 
Hopea (3)   
M17 4 km maastojuoksuSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU12.43
T15 4 km maastojuoksuNora KytäjäLempKiYU15.00
N19 4km joukkueJemina Forss, Aino Sikkinen, Kiia KeinonenTP 
Pronssia (2)   
M19 6 km maastojuoksuLeevi KeronenLempKiYU19.14
N 6 km maastojuoksuJanica RaumaForssSa21.02
   

 

9.6.2019 SM-tiekävelyt, Savonlinna

Hopeaa (1)   
M 30 km kävelyAleksi OjalaUrjU2.14.15
Pronssia (1)   
N 20 km kävelyJonna KorpiIkurinVi2.09.05

 

1.-4.8.2019 Kalevan kisat, Lappeenranta

Kultaa (3)   
N 100 m ajReetta HurskeTampPy13,05 -0.2
N KorkeusElla JunnilaTampPy1,86
N 7-otteluMaria HuntingtonTampPy6339
Hopeaa (5)   
M 110 m ajSanteri KuusiniemiLempKiYU14,28 0.8
M 10-otteluJuuso HassiOrivPo7169
M 20 km kävAleksi OjalaUrjU1.28.02
N 3000 m ejJanica RaumaForssSa10.08,43
N 7-otteluMiia SillmanTampPy6048
Pronssia (2)   
M 3-loikkaTopias KoukkulaKangU16,12 0.7
M KiekkoVille KiviojaNokU52,20

 

9.-11.8.2019 SM P/T15,14, Lahti

Kultaa (16)   
P15 800 mJere HaapalainenTampPy2.05,39
T15 80 m ajVilma VäliharjuTampPy11,28 2.4
P14 100 m ajAntti SainioTampPy13,82 0.2
P14 KorkeusSanteri HaapamäkiTampPy1,71
P14 PituusKonsta TynkkynenTampPy5,78 0.7
T14 KiekkoIiris VeijolaHämeenlTa47,09
T14 MoukariIlona VerhoKangKi54,72
T14 PituusAino OjaniemiHämeenlTa5,34 2.6
P15 Kuula joukkuekilpailuVili Välimäki, Jani LaaksoTammRy26,56
T15 3-loikka joukkuekilpailuSanni Lento, Jenna SaarilahtiTampPy22,52
T15 Kuula joukkuekilpailuSilja Rossi, Helmi TarkiainenTampPy23,07
T15 Pituus joukkuekilpailuAnni Nurminen, Sanni LentoTampPy10,13
P14 Korkeus joukkuekilpailuSanteri Haapamäki, Eelis HarjunmaaTampPy3,24
P14 Pituus joukkuekilpailuKonsta Tynkkynen, Juho TalvitieTampPy11,24
T14 3-loikka joukkuekilpailuIida Kujanpää, Roosa MyllymäkiTampPy21,61
T14 Kiekko joukkuekilpailuIiris Veijola, Vilma KeräläHämeenlTa80,64
Hopeaa (12)   
P15 3000 m kävelyOtto AhonenTampPy17.25,32
P15 SeiväsKonsta KankainenTampPy4,05
T15 1500 m ejNora KytäjäLempKiYU5.09,72
P14 1500 m ejKonsta UutteraTampPy4.58,46
P14 300 m ajAntti SainioTampPy40,77
P14 PituusJuho TalvitieTampPy5,68 1.1
T14 KuulaIiris VeijolaHämeenlTa12,33
T14 PituusRoosa MyllymäkiTampPy5,11 1.0
T14 SeiväsIida KujanpääTampPy3,45
P15 Seiväs joukkuekilpailuKonsta Kankainen, Otto AhonenTampPy7,50
T15 Kiekko joukkuekilpailuVilma Väliharju, Mimi NybackaTampPy70,52
T14 Kuula joukkuekilpailuIiris Veijola, Vilma KeräläHämeenlTa22,80
Pronssia (14)   
P15 800 mVeeti SaarinenTammRy2.07,13
P15 1500 m ejPatrik JärvinenTampPy4.46,23
P15 KorkeusTeemu LaurikainenOrivPo1,74
P15 KuulaVili VälimäkiTammRy14,27
T15 3-loikkaSanni LentoTampPy11,28 1.8
T15 PituusAnni NurminenTampPy5,33 2.6
P14 100 mMiro MäkinenYlöjU11,95 1.5
P14 800 mKonsta UutteraTampPy2.07,14
T14 300 mAino OjaniemiHämeenlTa43,21
T14 300 m ajMaisa-Kaisla TuomolaForssSa47,52
T14 3-loikkaIida KujanpääTampPy11,01 1.9
P15 Keihäs joukkuekilpailuVili Välimäki, Samu KauppiTammRy82,14
T15 Korkeus joukkuekilpailuAnni Nurminen, Lotta MäkeläTampPy2,86
T14 Pituus joukkuekilpailuRoosa Myllymäki, Anni KantolaTampPy9,73

 

9.-11.8.2019 SM M/N17,16, Kankaanpää

Kultaa (10)   
M17 100 mEino VuoriHämeenlTa10,92 0.6
M17 1500 mSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU4.08,40
M17 200 mEino VuoriHämeenlTa22,43 -2.0
M17 2000 m ejSanttu HeikkinenLempKiYU6.09,43
M17 3000 mOskari KangasniemiIkaalU9.03,96
M17 400 mJoel TurkkaTampPy49,84
M17 KorkeusJoonatan VeijolaHämeenlTa1,96
M16 KorkeusManu MäenpääLempKiYU1,90
N16 100 m ajSaga VanninenTampPy13,84 -1.5
N16 PituusSaga VanninenTampPy5,68 0.0
Hopeaa (9)   
M17 110 m ajAleksi SavolainenTampPy14,65 -1.4
M17 2000 m ejOskari KangasniemiIkaalU6.10,34
M17 400 m ajJoel TurkkaTampPy55,32
M17 SeiväsAleksi SavolainenTampPy4,10
N17 3-loikkaEmilia HeinoTampPy12,09 1.6
M16 400 m ajJaakko LinnusTampPy56,92
N16 KeihäsSiiri ElomaaTampPy54,13
N16 KuulaOona ViljanenOrivPo14,53
N16 MoukariAino-Kaisa SihvonenVirtU55,10
Pronssia (8)   
M17 100 mJoel TurkkaTampPy11,11 0.6
M17 3-loikkaJuho KahelinTampPy13,09 2.1
M17 400 mJulius LehtoTampU50,70
M17 400 m ajKasperi ValonenTampPy56,37
M17 KorkeusJuho KahelinTampPy1,80
M17 MoukariLeevi LipponenLempKiYU56,22
N17 KiekkoVenla VäliharjuTampPy41,62
M16 400 mJaakko LinnusTampPy52,18

 

17.-18.8.2019 SM-moniottelut, Kauhava

Kultaa (3)   
N17 7-otteluSaga VanninenTampPy5586
T15 5-otteluVilma VäliharjuTampPy2708
T15 5-ottelu joukkuekilpailuVilma Väliharju, Anni NurminenTampPy1565
Pronssia (2)   
T15 5-otteluAnni NurminenTampPy2457
T15 5-ottelu joukkuekilpailuSanni Lento, Helmi TarkiainenTampPy4126

 

17.-18.8.2019 SM-moniottelut, Lapua

Kultaa (1)   
P15 5-ottelu joukkuekilpailuKonsta Kankainen, Jere HaapalainenTampPy5889
Hopeaa (2)   
N19 7-otteluOlivia MäkinenTampPy4973
T14 5-ottelu joukkuekilpailuAino Ojaniemi, Vilma KeräläHämeenlTa4335

 

30.8.-1.9.2019 SM M/N22,19, Porvoo

Kultaa (7)   
M22 KiekkoJussi HämelahtiLängelmU47,61
M22 KorkeusMatias MustonenLempKiYU2,01
N22 100 m ajMaria HuntingtonTampPy13,230.6
N22 KorkeusElla JunnilaTampPy1,65
M19 KorkeusDaniel KosonenTampPy2,06
M19 KuulaVesa LeveelahtiVirtU16,75
N19 PituusOlivia MäkinenTampPy5,99 2.0
Hopeaa (6)   
M22 400 mIlari RyyppöTampU48,64
M22 KuulaSamuli KyrönviitaIkaalU17,15
M22 MoukariAleksi JaakkolaVehmU70,23
N22 200 mAlisa AaltoTampPy25,23 1.2
M19 SeiväsJami SiiraTampPy4,70
N19 1500 mKiia KeinonenTampPy4.55,92
Pronssia (6)   
M22 KiekkoOlli NiemiKangKi45,28
N22 KeihäsMaria HuntingtonTampPy44,68
N22 KiekkoPinja KarhunenHämeenlTa44,26
M19 KorkeusVille EikkulaTampPy1,89
N19 400 mFrida HämäläinenTampPy57,03
N19 400 m ajFrida HämäläinenTampPy60,66

 

7.-8.2019 SM-viestit, Ylivieska

Kultaa (5)   
M19 3x800 mAleksi Kivelä, Joona Sointu, Santtu HeikkinenLempKiYU5.49,84
N19 3x800 mFrida Hämäläinen, Aino Sikkinen, Kiia KeinonenTampPy7.02,43
M17 4x100 m aidatJoel Turkka, Aleksi Savolainen, Juho Kahelin, Jaakko LinnusTampPy53,49
P15 4x800 mPatrik Järvinen, Konsta Uuttera, Antti Sainio, Jere HaapalainenTampPy8.32,25
T15 4x80 m aidatVilma Väliharju, Iida Kujanpää, Sanni Lento, Anni NurminenTampPy47,29
Hopeaa (7)   
M 3x3000 m kävelyMarkku Leino, Aleksi Ojala, Akseli LeinoUrjU46.59,92
N19 4x100 mOlivia Ben Khalifa, Olivia Mäkinen, Frida Hämäläinen, Pinja HeinonenTampPy47,63
N19 4x100 m aidatOlivia Mäkinen, Pinja Heinonen, Olivia Ben Khalifa, Frida HämäläinenTampPy57,38
M17 4x100 mJoel Turkka, Jaakko Linnus, Aleksi Savolainen, Kasperi ValonenTampPy43,73
M17 4x300 mJoel Turkka, Aleksi Savolainen, Kasperi Valonen, Jaakko LinnusTampPy2.26,46
N17 4x100 m aidatSaga Vanninen, Nea Lento, Maiju Saukkosaari, Venla VäliharjuTampPy57,76
P15 4x80 m aidatKonsta Kankainen, Ville Väliharju, Jere Haapalainen, Antti SainioTampPy44,40
Pronssi (2)   
N19 4x400 mPinja Heinonen, Aino Sikkinen, Kiia Keinonen, Frida HämäläinenTampPy3.59,78
P15 4x100 mVille Väliharju, Patrik Järvinen, Eino Perämaa, Jere HaapalainenTampPy46,82